Tournaments List

War of Worlds Masters MK 3   November 19, 2016 

1st: Pawel Blados "Blady" Circle Orboros
3rd: Tomasz Tutaj Protectorate of Menoth

Clogcon Invitational 2016 MK 3  November 18, 2016 

1st: Jarle Svendsrud Cygnar
2nd: Robin Maukisch Circle Orboros
3rd: Ben Fuzi Trollbloods

Clogcon Masters MK 3  November 18, 2016 

1st: Tom Guan Circle Orboros
2nd: Sverre Reikvam Cryx
3rd: Nicholas Lohrmann Retribution of Scyrah

WMW Invitational MK3   November 08, 2016 

1st: Chris Davies Khador
2nd: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight

WMW Iron Guantlet 2016 MK3  November 05, 2016 

1st: Jeff Everitt Khador
2nd: Josh Richter Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight

Scottish Masters 2016 MK3  October 29, 2016 

2nd: Fraser McFetridge Minions
3rd: Richard McHale Retribution of Scyrah
4th: Ross Silvers Retribution of Scyrah

Blood and Gears 2016 MK3  October 22, 2016 

1st: Garnett Germain Cryx
2nd: Cory Burns Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: David Sinn Protectorate of Menoth

Mox Mayhem Iron Gauntlet Qualifier 2016 MK3  October 01, 2016 

1st: Alex Kosma Khador
2nd: Nick Klusener Mercenaries
3rd: Faye Reppas Trollbloods
4th: Sam Ross Cryx

WTC 2016 MK 3  September 25, 2016 

01: Australia Echidna: Dylan Simmer Retribution of Scyrah
01: Australia Echidna: Tom Guan Circle Orboros
01: Australia Echidna: Jack Ding Protectorate of Menoth
02: Germany Black: Sascha Maisel Protectorate of Menoth
02: Germany Black: Dominik de Cassan Convergence of Cyriss
02: Germany Black: Robin Maukisch Circle Orboros
02: Germany Black: Moritz Riegler Retribution of Scyrah
03: Canada Goose: Chandler Davidson Protectorate of Menoth
03: Canada Goose: David Beauchamp Retribution of Scyrah
03: Canada Goose: Chris Orr Legion of Everblight
03: Canada Goose: Tim Fung Circle Orboros
04: Sweden Noble: Filip Zingmark Circle Orboros
04: Sweden Nobel: Christoffer Wedding Retribution of Scyrah
04: Sweden Noble: Andreas Holm Retribution of Scyrah
05: Poland Wisents: Tomasz "Tutaj" Tutaj Protectorate of Menoth
06: Scotland Irn: Michael Dick Circle Orboros
06: Scotland Irn: William Cruickshanks Convergence of Cyriss
06: Scotland Irn: Bryce Johnston Protectorate of Menoth
07: England Roses: Jim Gradwell Circle Orboros
07: England Roses: Jun Chan Retribution of Scyrah
07: England Roses: Toby Nathan Trollbloods
08: Australia Koala: Peter Bates Protectorate of Menoth
08: Australia Koala: Jeff Galea Retribution of Scyrah
10: Germany Gold: Philipp Schaper Retribution of Scyrah
10: Germany Gold: Bernhard Fischer Circle Orboros
10: Germany Gold: Moritz Gatt Protectorate of Menoth
10: Germany Gold: Christopher Muller Protectorate of Menoth
11: Sweden Bofors: Ola Segerberg Retribution of Scyrah
11: Sweden Bofors: Gustav Linderup Protectorate of Menoth
11: Sweden Bofors: Torbjorn Hansson Legion of Everblight
12: Russia Bears: Mikhail Novikov Protectorate of Menoth
12: Russia Bears: Bogdan Novikov Circle Orboros
12: Russia Bears: Artem Volik Retribution of Scyrah
13: USA White: Chris Green Circle Orboros
13: USA White: Micheal Ireland Retribution of Scyrah
13: USA White: Brent Simon Legion of Everblight
15: Canada Moose: RJ Marchant Legion of Everblight
15: Canada Moose: Cory Doyle Protectorate of Menoth
15: Canada Moose: Josh Richter Retribution of Scyrah
16: England Knights: Jaime Cooke-Rogers Legion of Everblight
17: Belgium Prinzesschen: Dirk Pintjens Protectorate of Menoth
17: Belgium Prinzesschen: Laurens Tanguy Retribution of Scyrah
18: Finland Vainamoinen: Mikko Heinola Protectorate of Menoth
19: USA Blue: Julien Lesage Trollbloods
19: USA Blue: Jay Larsen Trollbloods
19: USA Blue: Jeremy Lee Circle Orboros
19: USA Blue: Brian Marino Legion of Everblight
19: USA Blue: Dan Yount Circle Orboros
20: Denmark Asgaard: Sebstian Kaas Petersen Legion of Everblight
20: Denmark Asgaard: Marc Nielsen Protectorate of Menoth
20: Denmark Asgaard: Bom Jensen Circle Orboros
21: USA Red: Bret Fogel Circle Orboros
21: USA Red: Mike Puryear Protectorate of Menoth
21: USA Red: Jason Flanzer Trollbloods
21: USA Red: David Smith Mercenaries
22: Australia Wallaby: Henry Wagner Legion of Everblight
22: Australian Wallaby: Rohan Mowie Protectorate of Menoth
22: Australian Wallaby: Dimitri Sarbanis Protectorate of Menoth
23: Italy Leonardo: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo Protectorate of Menoth
24: Netherlands Vangogh: Georg Buscha Retribution of Scyrah
24: Netherlands VanGogh: Paul De Geus Legion of Everblight
24: Netherlands VanGogh: Sietse Sommeling Retribution of Scyrah
25: Portugal Primal: Andre Valentim Retribution of Scyrah
25: Portugal Primal: Luis Leite Protectorate of Menoth
25: Portugal Primal: Joao Isidro Circle Orboros
27: Germany Red: Martin Huf Legion of Everblight
27: Germany Red: Florian Platte Protectorate of Menoth
27: Germany Red: Hinnerk Fischer Protectorate of Menoth
27: Germany Red: Niels Pecherz Retribution of Scyrah
28: Hungary: Lorand Sovenyhazi Trollbloods
28: Hungary: Gabor Wolf Khador
28: Hungary: Csaba Mile Khador
29: Poland Marmots: Jaromir Skirmuntt Retribution of Scyrah
30: Ireland Ceol: Conor Burnell Trollbloods
30: Ireland Ceol: Mark Hayes Retribution of Scyrah
30: Ireland Ceol: Pete Croft Legion of Everblight
30: Ireland Ceol: Eoin Brennan Circle Orboros
31: France Obelix: Baptiste "Feyall" Schmittlin Protectorate of Menoth
31: France Obelix: Kevin "Kevina" Maeder Legion of Everblight
32: Finland Joukahainen: Jani Kautto Protectorate of Menoth
32: Finland Joukahainen: Joonas Heinonen Convergence of Cyriss
34: England Lions: Brett Wilkie Circle Orboros
34: England Lions: Ben DiBosdari Convergence of Cyriss
35: Scotland Bru: Ian Campbell Circle Orboros
35: Scotland Bru: [Bunker] Legion of Everblight
35: Scotland Bru: Frazer Penman Trollbloods
36: Netherlands Vermeer: Michael Boom Protectorate of Menoth
36: Netherlands Vermeer: Marc de Ruiter Retribution of Scyrah
37: Belgium Victorious: Niels De Vlieger Legion of Everblight
38: Denmark Jotunheim: Simon Protectorate of Menoth
38: Denmark Jotunheim: Benjamin Retribution of Scyrah
40: Austria Schnitzel: Erich Hochauer Convergence of Cyriss
40: Austria Schnitzel: Florian Hartman Retribution of Scyrah
41: Spain Red: Enrique Lopez Circle Orboros
41: Spain Red: Fernando Segado Legion of Everblight
42: Austria Apfelstrudel: Snot Trollbloods
42: Austria Apfelstrudel: Just Dan Retribution of Scyrah
43: Latvia: Eduard Berdjugin Legion of Everblight
43: Latvia: Sergei Lakissov Mercenaries
43: Latvia: Dmitri Petchonkin Circle Orboros
44: China Baizhan: Yang Song Retribution of Scyrah
44: China Baizhan: Lei Legion of Everblight
44: China Baizhan: Youwei Wu Convergence of Cyriss
44: China Baizhan: Gua Trollbloods
45: Wales Crafanc: Adam Jones Trollbloods
45: Wales Crafanc: Rhys Phillips Retribution of Scyrah
45: Wales Crafanc: Alun Evans Protectorate of Menoth
46: China Egg Roll: Luke Pollard Circle Orboros
46: China Egg Roll: Chen Ge (Gary) Protectorate of Menoth
47: Ireland Craic: Rob Read Protectorate of Menoth
47: Ireland Craic: Patrick Long Trollbloods
47: Ireland Craic: Micheal Porter Legion of Everblight
48: Spain Rogue: Adrien Ramos Convergence of Cyriss
48: Spain Rogue: Jorge Cerda Trollbloods
48: Spain Rogue: Manuel Tulla Circle Orboros
48: Spain Rogue: Marc Heredia Protectorate of Menoth
49: Wales Dant: Byron Liles Trollbloods
49: Wales Dant: Terry Slade Legion of Everblight
50: Netherlands Rembrandt: William Bekkema Convergence of Cyriss
50: Netherlands Rembrandt: Anjo Brand Retribution of Scyrah
51: Norway Blue: Asbjorn Willarsrud Circle Orboros
51: Norway Blue: Martin Andre Rohme Legion of Everblight
51: Norway Blue: Endre Fodstad Convergence of Cyriss
51: Norway Blue: Mats Aubell Trollbloods
52: Switzerland Chocolate: Marc Trautmann Retribution of Scyrah
52: Switzerland Chocolate: Michael Ilegems Protectorate of Menoth
52: Switzerland Chocolate: Robi Deola Protectorate of Menoth
53: Middle East: Josh Blakemore Protectorate of Menoth
53: Middle East: Bryce Geeraert Circle Orboros
54: Slovenia: Brin Blatnik Trollbloods
54: Slovenia: Maksimiljan Galos Circle Orboros
54: Slovenia: Jean-Sebastien Imbeau Protectorate of Menoth
55: Poland Storks: Andrzej Reszeleski Protectorate of Menoth
55: Poland Storks: Karol Sosnowski Circle Orboros
55: Poland Storks: Mateusz Dziewanowski Retribution of Scyrah
56: Norway Red: Gard Andresen Retribution of Scyrah
56: Norway Red: Jakub Grzegorzek Protectorate of Menoth
56: Norway Red: Jonas Brand Circle Orboros
57: Czech Rep White: Jiri Kares Circle Orboros
57: Czech Rep White: Stepan Slavik Legion of Everblight
58: Czech Rep Red: Adam Tuma Protectorate of Menoth
58: Czech Rep Red: Lukas Marsik Trollbloods
58: Czech Rep Red: Michal Dzurenda Retribution of Scyrah
60: Greece Epic: Marios Oikonomopoulos Legion of Everblight
60: Greece Epic: Giannis Agoras Convergence of Cyriss
61: Portugal Prime: Vasco Oliveira Legion of Everblight
62: UAE: Nathan Bosa Cryx
62: UAE: Olivier Gheysen Circle Orboros
62: UAE: Mike Dunlop Khador
62: UAE: John Helzer Trollbloods
63: Northern Ireland: Andy Beattie Circle Orboros
63: Northern Ireland: Jonathon Graham Protectorate of Menoth
64: Russia Wolves: Dimitri Tochenov Retribution of Scyrah
64: Russia Wolves: Aleksei Guk Retribution of Scyrah

Midwest Melee Qualifier 2016 MK3  September 23, 2016 

1st: Karl Jones Legion of Everblight
2nd: Chris Collins Circle Orboros
3rd: Kurt Khador

Indiana Warmachine Championships Season 2 MK3  September 17, 2016 

1st: Charles Collins Trollbloods
2nd: Corey O'Keefe Protectorate of Menoth
3rd: Mark Stanley Cygnar

Attack X Iron Gauntlet MK 3  September 11, 2016 

1st: Gregory Schadt Cygnar
2nd: Cory Doyle Protectorate of Menoth
3rd: Cory Burns Retribution of Scyrah
4th: Aaron Allen Convergence of Cyriss

Attack X MK 3  September 10, 2016 

1st: Jeff Everitt Khador
2nd: Josh Richter Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Brynn Holdstock Protectorate of Menoth

Templecon 2016 MK 3  September 02, 2016 

1st: Micheal Ireland Retribution of Scyrah
2nd: Trevor Attridge Cygnar
3rd: Andrew Briggs Legion of Everblight

Ruhrpott Masters MK 3  August 27, 2016 

1st: Robin "Robby The Kid" Maukisch Circle Orboros
2nd: Niels Isotop Pecherz Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Andreas Doenermann Teuchner Trollbloods

Nordic Championship MK 3  August 20, 2016 

1st: Olov Winroth Cygnar
2nd: Johan Dyrlind Khador
3rd: Tue Hojbjerg Khador

Iron Moot Iron Gauntlet MK 3  August 19, 2016 

1st: Jarle Svendsrud Cygnar
2nd: Johan Dyrlind Khador
3rd: Rickard Nilsson Minions

Dallas Team Championship MK3   August 13, 2016 

1st: Tom Guan Convergence of Cyriss
1st: Karl Jones Legion of Everblight
1st: Brandon Sherley Khador
1st: Jeremy Lee Circle Orboros
1st: Matt Lee Legion of Everblight
2nd: Bret Fogel Circle Orboros
2nd: Billy Robins Cygnar
2nd: David Smith Mercenaries
2nd: Julien Lesage Trollbloods
2nd: Mike Puryear Protectorate of Menoth

World Ender MK 3  August 12, 2016 

1st: David Beauchamp Cygnar
2nd: Chris Orr Legion of Everblight
3rd: Loic Riveti Mercenaries

Gencon Iron Gauntlet 2016 MK 3  August 07, 2016 

1st: Jake Legion of Everblight
2nd: Chuck Khador
3rd: Liam Piver Mercenaries
4th: Tom Guan Circle Orboros

Page 1 of 7, showing 20 records out of 128 total, starting on record 1, ending on 20

< previous1234567