Tournaments List

Kingdomcon Iron Gauntlet MK 3 2017  May 06, 2017 

1st: Michael Scherer Retribution of Scyrah

Kingdomcon Masters MK 3 2017  May 05, 2017 

1st: Dan Yount Circle Orboros
2nd: Scott Khador
3rd: Brian Marino Legion of Everblight

Grotscon Iron Guantlet MK 3 2017  April 30, 2017 

1st: Josh Richter Retribution of Scyrah
2nd: Cory Doyle Cygnar
3rd: Jeff Everitt Khador
4th: Brian Sinn Mercenaries

Grotscon Masters MK 3 2017  April 29, 2017 

1st: David Beauchamp Khador
2nd: Cory Burns Legion of Everblight
3rd: Taylor Calderwood Khador

The Melee at Shiloh Masters MK 3  April 28, 2017 

1st: Brent Simon Legion of Everblight
2nd: Michael Bressers Minions
3rd: Matt Gunter Cryx

Steam Horn Wars Masters MK 3 2017  April 23, 2017 

1st: Marcin Nowicki Cygnar
2nd: Pawel Blados Circle Orboros
3rd: Jakub Skzrypek Retribution of Scyrah

Adepticon Iron Gauntlet 2017 MK 3  March 26, 2017 

1st: Trevor Attridge Cygnar
2nd: Zack Watson Cygnar
3rd: Chris Dancocks Trollbloods
4th: Tom Guan Legion of Everblight

Adepticon Masters 2017 MK 3  March 26, 2017 

1st: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight
2nd: Jason Watt Convergence of Cyriss
3rd: Brad Hartbauer Legion of Everblight

Seattle Open 2017 MK 3  March 25, 2017 

1st: Jeff Everitt Khador
2nd: Cory Doyle Cygnar
3rd: Aaron Allen Convergence of Cyriss

Intermountain Cup Spring 2017 MK 3  March 11, 2017 

1st: Richard Potter Cygnar
2nd: Eric Thorsen Circle Orboros
3rd: Jonathan Lawson Retribution of Scyrah

American Team Championship 2017 MK 3  March 04, 2017 

1st: Jay Larsen Retribution of Scyrah
1st: Brian Marino Legion of Everblight
1st: Micheal Ireland Retribution of Scyrah
1st: Dan Yount Circle Orboros
1st: Trevor Attridge Cygnar
2nd: Brandon Andrews Cryx
2nd: Rean Knopke Retribution of Scyrah
2nd: Ryan McDermott Khador
2nd: Kurt Linter Circle Orboros
2nd: Daniel Shotland Legion of Everblight
3rd: David Smith Mercenaries
3rd: Julien Lesage Cygnar
3rd: Will Pagani Circle Orboros
3rd: Kirk Dalton Skorne
3rd: Jeremy Lee Convergence of Cyriss

Smogcon Masters 2017 MK 3  February 18, 2017 

1st: Patrick Dunford Cygnar
3rd: Rafal Anusiak Mercenaries

Captaincon Masters 2017 MK 3  February 05, 2017 

1st: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight
2nd: Jason Belsha Skorne
3rd: Greg Collinsen Circle Orboros

Las Vegas Open Iron Gauntlet 2017 MK 3  February 05, 2017 

1st: Jeff Everitt Circle Orboros
2nd: Tom Guan Circle Orboros
3rd: Trevor Christensen Skorne
4th: Aaron Allen Convergence of Cyriss

Las Vegas Open Masters 2017 MK 3  February 04, 2017 

1st: Jeff Everitt Circle Orboros
2nd: Thomas Guan Circle Orboros
3rd: Mark Gerow Trollbloods

Cancon Iron Gauntlet MK3 2017  January 29, 2017 

1st: Colin Hill Circle Orboros
2nd: Dylan Simmer Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Chris Davies Khador

Norwegian Masters 2017 Mk 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Jarle Svendsrud Cygnar
2nd: Oskar Sibeck Mercenaries
3rd: Andreas Holm Protectorate of Menoth

Norwegian Invitationals 2017 MK 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Andrea Holm Protectorate of Menoth
2nd: Filip Zingmark Mercenaries
3rd: Robin Andersson Circle Orboros

Flying Execution Masters 2017 MK 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Konrad Sosnowski Cryx
2nd: Sebastian Ramus Convergence of Cyriss
3rd: Tomasz Tutaj Protectorate of Menoth

Page 1 of 8, showing 20 records out of 149 total, starting on record 1, ending on 20

< previous12345678