Tournaments List

Intermountain Cup Spring 2017 MK 3  March 11, 2017 

1st: Richard Potter Cygnar
2nd: Eric Thorsen Circle Orboros
3rd: Jonathan Lawson Retribution of Scyrah

American Team Championship 2017 MK 3  March 04, 2017 

1st: Jay Larsen Retribution of Scyrah
1st: Brian Marino Legion of Everblight
1st: Micheal Ireland Retribution of Scyrah
1st: Dan Yount Circle Orboros
1st: Trevor Attridge Cygnar
2nd: Brandon Andrews Cryx
2nd: Rean Knopke Retribution of Scyrah
2nd: Ryan McDermott Khador
2nd: Kurt Linter Circle Orboros
2nd: Daniel Shotland Legion of Everblight
3rd: David Smith Mercenaries
3rd: Julien Lesage Cygnar
3rd: Will Pagani Circle Orboros
3rd: Kirk Dalton Skorne
3rd: Jeremy Lee Convergence of Cyriss

Smogcon Masters 2017 MK 3  February 18, 2017 

1st: Patrick Dunford Cygnar
3rd: Rafal Anusiak Mercenaries

Captaincon Masters 2017 MK 3  February 05, 2017 

1st: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight
2nd: Jason Belsha Skorne
3rd: Greg Collinsen Circle Orboros

Las Vegas Open Iron Gauntlet 2017 MK 3  February 05, 2017 

1st: Jeff Everitt Circle Orboros
2nd: Tom Guan Circle Orboros
3rd: Trevor Christensen Skorne
4th: Aaron Allen Convergence of Cyriss

Las Vegas Open Masters 2017 MK 3  February 04, 2017 

1st: Jeff Everitt Circle Orboros
2nd: Thomas Guan Circle Orboros
3rd: Mark Gerow Trollbloods

Norwegian Masters 2017 Mk 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Jarle Svendsrud Cygnar
2nd: Oskar Sibeck Mercenaries
3rd: Andreas Holm Protectorate of Menoth

Cancon Iron Gauntlet MK3 2017  January 29, 2017 

1st: Colin Hill Circle Orboros
2nd: Dylan Simmer Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Chris Davies Khador

Flying Execution Masters 2017 MK 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Konrad Sosnowski Cryx
2nd: Sebastian Ramus Convergence of Cyriss
3rd: Tomasz Tutaj Protectorate of Menoth

Norwegian Invitationals 2017 MK 3  January 29, 2017 

1st: Andrea Holm Protectorate of Menoth
2nd: Filip Zingmark Mercenaries
3rd: Robin Andersson Circle Orboros

Cancon Masters 2017 MK 3   January 28, 2017 

1st: Josh Bates Cygnar
2nd: Will Wijnwld Legion of Everblight
3rd: Dylan Simmer Retribution of Scyrah
4th: Jack Ding Protectorate of Menoth

War of Worlds Masters MK 3   November 19, 2016 

1st: Pawel Blados "Blady" Circle Orboros
3rd: Tomasz Tutaj Protectorate of Menoth

Clogcon Invitational 2016 MK 3  November 18, 2016 

1st: Jarle Svendsrud Cygnar
2nd: Robin Maukisch Circle Orboros
3rd: Ben Fuzi Cygnar

Clogcon Masters MK 3  November 18, 2016 

1st: Tom Guan Circle Orboros
2nd: Sverre Reikvam Cryx
3rd: Nicholas Lohrmann Retribution of Scyrah

WMW Invitational MK3   November 08, 2016 

1st: Chris Davies Khador
2nd: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight

WMW Iron Guantlet 2016 MK3  November 05, 2016 

1st: Jeff Everitt Khador
2nd: Josh Richter Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: Jake VanMeter Legion of Everblight

Scottish Masters 2016 MK3  October 29, 2016 

2nd: Fraser McFetridge Minions
3rd: Richard McHale Retribution of Scyrah
4th: Ross Silvers Retribution of Scyrah

Blood and Gears 2016 MK3  October 22, 2016 

1st: Garnett Germain Cryx
2nd: Cory Burns Retribution of Scyrah
3rd: David Sinn Protectorate of Menoth

Mox Mayhem Iron Gauntlet Qualifier 2016 MK3  October 01, 2016 

1st: Alex Kosma Khador
2nd: Nick Klusener Mercenaries
3rd: Faye Reppas Trollbloods
4th: Sam Ross Cryx

Page 1 of 7, showing 20 records out of 140 total, starting on record 1, ending on 20

< previous1234567